ENDORSEMENTS

Jack continues to build support throughout the community and among other attorneys and judges for his fair, even, conservative approach to the law.

Ken Dragotta

Scott Neitzel

John Macy

Candee Arndt

Matt  Fernholz

Bob Dennik

Joe Alioto

Brian Nemoir

Chris Slinker

David Bahl

Broweyn  Glojek

Georgia Maxwell

Jason  Johns

Jerry  Couri

Jim Villa

John  Schultze

Mario Herrera

Nate Schacht

Wally Bohrer

Jerry  Stern

Mary Ann Hansen

Bob Spindel

Theresa Balistreri

Dan Buttry

Kristen  Nupson

Perfecto Rivera

Richard Uihlein

Cindy Beidle

Scott  Bauman

Chris Bauman

Patrick  Davis

John Warshcovick

Jerry Couri

John Fleckenstein

Michael Pretasky

Debra Vaichinger

Michael Weigel

Dayton and Christine Young

David Bohrer

Michael Bohrer

Dennis Bohrer

DuWayne Bohrer

Steve Knudson

Dan Miller

Rick Brandtjen

Travis Wells

Sam Hagedorn

Kathy Cogswell

Eric Brooks

Dale Nicholson

Michael Heyer

Kris Neaves

Ken Grothmann

Bob Hill

William Barry

Jackie Borthwick

Steve Ziegler

Tony Bryant

Mike Eppler

John Silseth

Mike Prtetasky, Sr.

John Groth

Remzy Bitar

Chris Hartley

Gary Wickert

Phil Theefeld

Steve Kaminsky

Steve  Michels

Doug Lehrer

Dan  Lambert

Ashton Kirsch

Randy  Melchert

Angie Simpson

Britton Bruss

Dave Langley

Jackie Borthwick

Jeff  Trader

Karen Springbob

Ken Hern

Brett Ewald

Kevin Sorenson

Kurt Schrang

Laurie Stollenwork

Rick Koenig

Tim Schuyler

Tim Sheraden

Vern Larson

Dorian Ah Sam

Benjamin Sampson

Jon Brodey

Roy Innis

Jeff  Noard

Jack  Rieder

Brandon 

Steven  Welcenbach

Denis  Sampson

Patty  Trader

Chuck Kornowski

Ali Schweitzer

Marie Rajkovacz
Barbara Bruns

David Kniesz

Steven Wlcenbach

Bonnie Lee

Richard Galling

Kevin and Jessie Nicholson

John Graber

Bernice Boucher

Greg Gracz

Tom Mueller

Gerry Gonzalez

Jodie Mueller

Prudence Harker

David Meister

Karen Bayerlein

Joyce Foy

Bruce Harrison

Mike Mueller

Christina Nelson

Rob Kolb

Chuck Kornowski

Steve Mueller

Nik Clark

Justice Daniel Kelly

Justice Rebecca Bradley

Justice Michael Gableman

Senator David Craig

Alderman Jerry Mellone

Representative Rob Hutton

Representative Joe Sanfelippo

Representative Janel Brandtjen

Representative Cody Horlacher

Representative Chuck Wichgers

Representative Adam Neylon

Representative Barb Dittrich

Representative Robin Vos
Representative Mike Kuglitsch

Senator Scott Fitzgerald

Judge Maria Lazar

Judge Mike Maxwell

Judge Mike Bohren

Judge Michael Aprahamian

Judge Mark Gundrum

Supervisor Paul Decker

Supervisor Tyler Foti

Supervisor Darlene Johnson

Governor  Scott Walker

Justice  David  Prosser

Governor  Tommy Thompson

Lt Governor Margrett Farrow

Judge William  Gruber

Judge Paul Dedinsky

 Joel Kleefisch

Judge Patrick Haughney

Judge Gary Glojek

Alderman Tom "Tomar"  Strey

Alderman Matt Rosek

Alderman Lou Kowieski

Judge  Brad  Matthiesen

Town Chairman Tom Gudex

Chairman Jim Daley

Judge  Roger Pyzyk

Paid for by Melvin for Judge, Laura Melvin, Treasurer